Canlı Sonuçlar « GYD Haber

4 Ağustos 2021 - 10:18
ARJANTİN KUPASI
22:00
Tigre Tigre
- : -
Independiente Independiente
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
19:30
FC Egg FC Egg
- : -
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
18:00
Naftan Naftan
- : -
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Gremio Gremio
1 - 0
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
22:30
CRB CRB
- : -
Fortaleza Fortaleza
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brusque Brusque
0 - 0
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA SERİE C
23:00
Ituano FC Ituano FC
- : -
Criciuma Criciuma
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
3 - 0
Metropolitan FA Metropolitan FA
MS
Cacique Diriangen FC Cacique Diriangen FC
0 - 1
CD Marathon CD Marathon
DANİMARKA KUPASI
18:00
NB Bornholm NB Bornholm
- : -
Allerød FK Allerød FK
19:00
Døllefjelde-Musse Døllefjelde-Musse
- : -
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
19:00
Svebølle Svebølle
- : -
Greve Greve
19:00
Tårnby Tårnby
- : -
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup Kvik/Aalestrup
- : -
Kjellerup Kjellerup
19:00
Viby IF Viby IF
- : -
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
19:00
Varde Varde
- : -
B 1909 B 1909
19:00
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
- : -
Brønshøj Brønshøj
19:00
FC Nyhavn FC Nyhavn
- : -
BK Skjold BK Skjold
19:00
Østerbro Østerbro
- : -
Lyngby Lyngby
19:00
B 1908 B 1908
- : -
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
America de Quito America de Quito
2 - 0
Guayaquil SC Guayaquil SC
23:00
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
- : -
Gualaceo Gualaceo
23:00
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
- : -
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
- : -
PeKa PeKa
18:30
FC Jazz FC Jazz
- : -
EPS EPS
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
- : -
Daegu Daegu
13:30
Suwon FC Suwon FC
- : -
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
13:30
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
- : -
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
13:00
Belenenses Belenenses
- : -
Roma Roma
19:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
19:00
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- : -
Napoli Napoli
İPT
Getafe Getafe
0 - 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
20:00
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Almeria Almeria
21:00
Huesca Huesca
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
21:00
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Levante Levante
21:00
Cadiz Cadiz
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
21:15
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
21:30
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Milan Milan
21:45
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
21:45
Chelsea Chelsea
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
19:30
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
- : -
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
19:30
Höganas BK Höganas BK
- : -
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
19:45
Nyköpings Nyköpings
- : -
Trosa Vagnharad SK Trosa Vagnharad SK
20:00
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
- : -
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
20:00
IFK Berga IFK Berga
- : -
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
20:00
Bodens BK Bodens BK
- : -
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
20:00
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
- : -
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
20:00
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
- : -
Enskede IK Enskede IK
20:00
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
- : -
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20:00
Asarums IF Asarums IF
- : -
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
20:00
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
- : -
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
20:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
- : -
IK Tord IK Tord
20:00
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
- : -
Kristianstads Kristianstads
20:00
Lidköpings Lidköpings
- : -
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
20:00
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
- : -
Syrianska Syrianska
20:00
Kumla Kumla
- : -
BK Forward BK Forward
20:00
Savedalens Savedalens
- : -
Vastra Frölunda Vastra Frölunda
20:00
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
- : -
Karlshamn Karlshamn
20:00
Taftea IK Taftea IK
- : -
Storfors AIK Storfors AIK
20:00
Karlslunds Karlslunds
- : -
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
20:00
Angelholms Angelholms
- : -
BK Astrio BK Astrio
20:00
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
- : -
Eslovs Eslovs
20:00
BK Olympic BK Olympic
- : -
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
20:00
Gottne Gottne
- : -
Team TG FF Team TG FF
20:00
Rynninge Rynninge
- : -
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
20:15
Onsala Onsala
- : -
Ullareds Ullareds
20:30
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
- : -
Frösö IF Frösö IF
20:30
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
- : -
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
20:30
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
- : -
Tidaholm Tidaholm
20:30
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
- : -
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
20:30
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
- : -
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
20:30
Jarfalla Jarfalla
- : -
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
20:45
Arlanda Arlanda
- : -
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
21:00
Tyresö Tyresö
- : -
Huddinge Huddinge
21:00
Sandviks Sandviks
- : -
Stöde IF Stöde IF
21:00
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
- : -
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
21:00
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
- : -
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
21:15
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
- : -
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Vasalund Vasalund
- : -
Helsingborg Helsingborg
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:15
FH FH
- : -
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
22:15
Stjarnan Stjarnan
- : -
Akranes Akranes
22:15
Valur Valur
- : -
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
- : -
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
00:00
Millonarios Millonarios
- : -
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
23:00
Real Santander Real Santander
- : -
Patriotas Patriotas
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
18:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
- : -
Rigas FS Rigas FS
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
11:45
Kelantan United Kelantan United
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
ERT
Kuching City Kuching City
0 - 0
PDRM PDRM
16:00
Perak 2 Perak 2
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
16:00
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
- : -
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
15:15
Sabah Sabah
- : -
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
16:00
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
- : -
Terengganu Terengganu
ERT
Pahang Pahang
0 - 0
Kedah Kedah
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Celaya Celaya
0 - 0
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
MS
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
0 - 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones
MS
Dorados Dorados
3 - 1
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
20:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
22:00
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
MISIR KUPASI
ERT
Al Ahli Al Ahli
0 - 0
ENPPI ENPPI
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
15:00
Brattvag Brattvag
- : -
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
16:00
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
- : -
Moss Moss
17:00
Levanger Levanger
- : -
Odds BK 2 Odds BK 2
17:00
Nardo Nardo
- : -
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
17:00
Sotra Sotra
- : -
FK Arendal FK Arendal
19:00
Baerum Baerum
- : -
Asker Asker
19:00
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
- : -
Hodd Hodd
20:00
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
- : -
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
20:00
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
- : -
Alta Alta
20:00
Floya Floya
- : -
Senja Senja
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
Universitario Universitario
20:00
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
- : -
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
22:30
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
- : -
Cusco FC Cusco FC
POLONYA KUPASI
17:00
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
- : -
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
- : -
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
18:00
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
- : -
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
18:00
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
- : -
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
20:00
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
- : -
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
RUSYA KUPASI
15:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- : -
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
17:00
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
- : -
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
18:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
- : -
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
18:00
Kamaz Kamaz
- : -
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
18:00
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
- : -
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19:00
Fakel Fakel
- : -
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
19:00
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
- : -
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
- : -
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:00
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
- : -
Benfica Benfica
21:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
3 - 1
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
3 - 0
Cobresal Cobresal
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al Salt Al Salt
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
20:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25